Monserra Calcio
Home » Stagione » Calendario » Campionato di 1^ Categoria - girone B 2016/17
Campionato di 1^ Categoria - girone B 2016/17
Print
1^ Giornata 18-09-2016 15:30 Falconara 0 : 0 Conero Dribbling
  18-09-2016 15:30 Staffolo 1 : 1 Filottranese A.S.D.
  18-09-2016 15:30 Le Torri Castelplanio 2 : 1 San Biagio
  18-09-2016 15:30 Borghetto 0 : 0 Monserra
  18-09-2016 15:30 Montemarciano 0 : 2 Avis Arcevia 1964
  18-09-2016 15:30 Castelfrettese A.S.D. 2 : 1 Leonessa Montoro
  18-09-2016 15:30 Sassoferrato 3 : 0 Borgo Minonna
  18-09-2016 15:30 Colle 2006 1 : 0 Monsano

2^ Giornata 24-09-2016 15:30 Filottranese A.S.D. 2 : 0 Castelfrettese A.S.D.
  24-09-2016 15:30 San Biagio 3 : 0 Colle 2006
  24-09-2016 15:30 Avis Arcevia 1964 0 : 2 Le Torri Castelplanio
  24-09-2016 15:30 Leonessa Montoro 2 : 2 Montemarciano
  24-09-2016 15:30 Borgo Minonna 1 : 1 Falconara
  24-09-2016 15:30 Monsano 1 : 3 Sassoferrato
  24-09-2016 15:30 Conero Dribbling 2 : 1 Borghetto
  24-09-2016 15:30 Monserra 1 : 0 Staffolo

3^ Giornata 01-10-2016 15:30 Falconara 1 : 1 Filottranese A.S.D.
  01-10-2016 15:30 Staffolo 1 : 0 Leonessa Montoro
  01-10-2016 15:30 Avis Arcevia 1964 0 : 3 San Biagio
  01-10-2016 15:30 Le Torri Castelplanio 1 : 0 Borgo Minonna
  01-10-2016 15:30 Borghetto 2 : 1 Castelfrettese A.S.D.
  01-10-2016 15:30 Montemarciano 1 : 2 Monsano
  01-10-2016 15:30 Colle 2006 0 : 1 Conero Dribbling
  01-10-2016 15:30 Sassoferrato 3 : 1 Monserra

4^ Giornata 08-10-2016 15:30 Filottranese A.S.D. 4 : 0 Borghetto
  08-10-2016 15:30 San Biagio 0 : 2 Montemarciano
  08-10-2016 15:30 Borgo Minonna 3 : 1 Colle 2006
  08-10-2016 15:30 Leonessa Montoro 1 : 1 Avis Arcevia 1964
  08-10-2016 15:30 Castelfrettese A.S.D. 3 : 1 Staffolo
  08-10-2016 15:30 Monsano 0 : 0 Le Torri Castelplanio
  08-10-2016 15:30 Conero Dribbling 0 : 1 Sassoferrato
  08-10-2016 15:30 Monserra 3 : 1 Falconara

5^ Giornata 15-10-2016 15:30 Falconara 3 : 1 Staffolo
  15-10-2016 15:30 Sassoferrato 6 : 1 Castelfrettese A.S.D.
  15-10-2016 15:30 Avis Arcevia 1964 0 : 0 Borgo Minonna
  15-10-2016 15:30 Le Torri Castelplanio 4 : 1 Monserra
  15-10-2016 15:30 Borghetto 1 : 2 Leonessa Montoro
  15-10-2016 15:30 Montemarciano 1 : 1 Conero Dribbling
  15-10-2016 15:30 Colle 2006 0 : 0 Filottranese A.S.D.
  15-10-2016 15:30 San Biagio 0 : 2 Monsano

6^ Giornata 22-10-2016 15:30 Staffolo 1 : 0 Borghetto
  22-10-2016 15:30 Filottranese A.S.D. 0 : 0 Sassoferrato
  22-10-2016 15:30 Borgo Minonna 1 : 2 Montemarciano
  22-10-2016 15:30 Leonessa Montoro 2 : 0 San Biagio
  22-10-2016 15:30 Castelfrettese A.S.D. 1 : 1 Falconara
  22-10-2016 15:30 Monsano 2 : 3 Avis Arcevia 1964
  22-10-2016 15:30 Monserra 3 : 1 Colle 2006
  22-10-2016 15:30 Conero Dribbling 0 : 2 Le Torri Castelplanio

7^ Giornata 29-10-2016 15:30 Avis Arcevia 1964 2 : 4 Monserra
  29-10-2016 15:30 Monsano 0 : 0 Borgo Minonna
  29-10-2016 15:30 Colle 2006 2 : 0 Staffolo
  29-10-2016 15:30 Montemarciano 1 : 0 Filottranese A.S.D.
  29-10-2016 15:30 Falconara 0 : 0 Leonessa Montoro
  29-10-2016 15:30 San Biagio 1 : 3 Conero Dribbling
  29-10-2016 15:30 Le Torri Castelplanio 0 : 0 Castelfrettese A.S.D.
  29-10-2016 15:30 Sassoferrato 3 : 5 Borghetto

8^ Giornata 05-11-2016 14:30 Filottranese A.S.D. 2 : 2 Le Torri Castelplanio
  05-11-2016 14:30 Borghetto 3 : 2 Falconara
  05-11-2016 14:30 Leonessa Montoro 1 : 1 Monsano
  05-11-2016 14:30 Borgo Minonna 1 : 1 San Biagio
  05-11-2016 14:30 Castelfrettese A.S.D. 0 : 0 Colle 2006
  05-11-2016 14:30 Monserra 1 : 1 Montemarciano
  05-11-2016 14:30 Conero Dribbling 1 : 3 Avis Arcevia 1964
  05-11-2016 14:30 Staffolo 0 : 2 Sassoferrato

9^ Giornata 12-11-2016 14:30 Avis Arcevia 1964 0 : 2 Castelfrettese A.S.D.
  12-11-2016 14:30 Monsano 1 : 1 Monserra
  12-11-2016 14:30 Borgo Minonna 1 : 0 Conero Dribbling
  12-11-2016 14:30 Montemarciano 0 : 0 Staffolo
  12-11-2016 14:30 San Biagio 1 : 3 Filottranese A.S.D.
  12-11-2016 14:30 Colle 2006 0 : 0 Falconara
  12-11-2016 14:30 Sassoferrato 1 : 0 Leonessa Montoro
  12-11-2016 14:30 Le Torri Castelplanio 3 : 3 Borghetto

10^ Giornata 19-11-2016 14:30 Borghetto 0 : 1 Colle 2006
  19-11-2016 14:30 Filottranese A.S.D. 1 : 0 Avis Arcevia 1964
  19-11-2016 14:30 Castelfrettese A.S.D. 1 : 2 Montemarciano
  19-11-2016 14:30 Leonessa Montoro 0 : 3 Borgo Minonna
  19-11-2016 14:30 Conero Dribbling 1 : 2 Monsano
  19-11-2016 14:30 Monserra 1 : 2 San Biagio
  19-11-2016 14:30 Falconara 0 : 1 Sassoferrato
  19-11-2016 14:30 Staffolo 0 : 0 Le Torri Castelplanio

11^ Giornata 26-11-2016 14:30 Avis Arcevia 1964 3 : 3 Borghetto
  26-11-2016 14:30 Le Torri Castelplanio 2 : 0 Sassoferrato
  26-11-2016 14:30 Borgo Minonna 0 : 0 Filottranese A.S.D.
  26-11-2016 14:30 Monsano 3 : 2 Castelfrettese A.S.D.
  26-11-2016 14:30 Colle 2006 0 : 3 Leonessa Montoro
  26-11-2016 14:30 Montemarciano 1 : 1 Falconara
  26-11-2016 14:30 Conero Dribbling 1 : 0 Monserra
  26-11-2016 14:30 San Biagio 1 : 1 Staffolo

12^ Giornata 03-12-2016 14:30 Borghetto 0 : 2 Montemarciano
  03-12-2016 14:30 Leonessa Montoro 0 : 0 Conero Dribbling
  03-12-2016 14:30 Monserra 1 : 0 Borgo Minonna
  03-12-2016 14:30 Castelfrettese A.S.D. 1 : 2 San Biagio
  03-12-2016 14:30 Sassoferrato 3 : 0 Colle 2006
  03-12-2016 14:30 Falconara 2 : 1 Le Torri Castelplanio
  03-12-2016 14:30 Staffolo 0 : 0 Avis Arcevia 1964
  03-12-2016 14:30 Filottranese A.S.D. 2 : 0 Monsano

13^ Giornata 10-12-2016 14:30 Avis Arcevia 1964 0 : 2 Falconara
  10-12-2016 14:30 Monsano 1 : 1 Staffolo
  10-12-2016 14:30 Borgo Minonna 2 : 0 Castelfrettese A.S.D.
  10-12-2016 14:30 Monserra 2 : 2 Leonessa Montoro
  10-12-2016 14:30 Conero Dribbling 1 : 0 Filottranese A.S.D.
  10-12-2016 14:30 Montemarciano 0 : 0 Sassoferrato
  10-12-2016 14:30 Le Torri Castelplanio 4 : 0 Colle 2006
  10-12-2016 14:30 San Biagio 2 : 0 Borghetto

14^ Giornata 17-12-2016 14:30 Filottranese A.S.D. 2 : 0 Leonessa Montoro
  17-12-2016 14:30 Borghetto 0 : 3 Borgo Minonna
  17-12-2016 14:30 Castelfrettese A.S.D. 3 : 1 Monserra
  17-12-2016 14:30 Le Torri Castelplanio 2 : 0 Montemarciano
  17-12-2016 14:30 Colle 2006 1 : 3 Avis Arcevia 1964
  17-12-2016 14:30 Sassoferrato 0 : 2 San Biagio
  17-12-2016 14:30 Falconara 2 : 2 Monsano
  17-12-2016 14:30 Staffolo 1 : 0 Conero Dribbling

15^ Giornata 07-01-2017 14:30 Avis Arcevia 1964 - : - Sassoferrato
  07-01-2017 14:30 Monsano 2 : 1 Borghetto
  07-01-2017 14:30 Borgo Minonna 1 : 1 Staffolo
  07-01-2017 14:30 Monserra 0 : 1 Filottranese A.S.D.
  07-01-2017 14:30 Conero Dribbling 2 : 2 Castelfrettese A.S.D.
  07-01-2017 14:30 Montemarciano 5 : 1 Colle 2006
  07-01-2017 14:30 Leonessa Montoro 0 : 0 Le Torri Castelplanio
  07-01-2017 14:30 San Biagio 3 : 2 Falconara

16^ Giornata 14-01-2017 14:30 Filottranese A.S.D. 1 : 1 Staffolo
  14-01-2017 14:30 Conero Dribbling 2 : 0 Falconara
  14-01-2017 14:30 Monserra 5 : 1 Borghetto
  14-01-2017 14:30 San Biagio 1 : 1 Le Torri Castelplanio
  14-01-2017 14:30 Leonessa Montoro 2 : 2 Castelfrettese A.S.D.
  14-01-2017 14:30 Avis Arcevia 1964 2 : 0 Montemarciano
  14-01-2017 14:30 Borgo Minonna 1 : 1 Sassoferrato
  14-01-2017 14:30 Monsano 2 : 0 Colle 2006

17^ Giornata 21-01-2017 14:30 Castelfrettese A.S.D. 2 : 0 Filottranese A.S.D.
  21-01-2017 14:30 Colle 2006 1 : 3 San Biagio
  21-01-2017 14:30 Le Torri Castelplanio 1 : 1 Avis Arcevia 1964
  21-01-2017 14:30 Montemarciano 3 : 1 Leonessa Montoro
  21-01-2017 14:30 Falconara 1 : 1 Borgo Minonna
  21-01-2017 14:30 Sassoferrato 1 : 0 Monsano
  21-01-2017 14:30 Borghetto 2 : 1 Conero Dribbling
  21-01-2017 14:30 Staffolo 2 : 0 Monserra

18^ Giornata 28-01-2017 14:30 Filottranese A.S.D. 1 : 1 Falconara
  28-01-2017 14:30 Leonessa Montoro 1 : 1 Staffolo
  28-01-2017 14:30 San Biagio 0 : 1 Avis Arcevia 1964
  28-01-2017 14:30 Borgo Minonna 2 : 2 Le Torri Castelplanio
  28-01-2017 14:30 Castelfrettese A.S.D. 0 : 1 Borghetto
  28-01-2017 14:30 Monsano 1 : 2 Montemarciano
  28-01-2017 14:30 Conero Dribbling 2 : 2 Colle 2006
  28-01-2017 14:30 Monserra 0 : 0 Sassoferrato

19^ Giornata 04-02-2017 15:00 Borghetto 0 : 0 Filottranese A.S.D.
  04-02-2017 15:00 Montemarciano 3 : 1 San Biagio
  04-02-2017 15:00 Avis Arcevia 1964 0 : 0 Leonessa Montoro
  04-02-2017 15:00 Colle 2006 1 : 2 Borgo Minonna
  04-02-2017 15:00 Le Torri Castelplanio 1 : 0 Monsano
  04-02-2017 15:00 Staffolo 1 : 1 Castelfrettese A.S.D.
  04-02-2017 15:00 Sassoferrato 2 : 1 Conero Dribbling
  04-02-2017 15:00 Falconara 2 : 0 Monserra

20^ Giornata 11-02-2017 15:00 Staffolo 2 : 1 Falconara
  11-02-2017 15:00 Castelfrettese A.S.D. 0 : 0 Sassoferrato
  11-02-2017 15:00 Borgo Minonna 1 : 1 Avis Arcevia 1964
  11-02-2017 15:00 Monserra 1 : 2 Le Torri Castelplanio
  11-02-2017 15:00 Leonessa Montoro 1 : 0 Borghetto
  11-02-2017 15:00 Conero Dribbling 1 : 0 Montemarciano
  11-02-2017 15:00 Filottranese A.S.D. 4 : 0 Colle 2006
  11-02-2017 15:00 Monsano 0 : 1 San Biagio

21^ Giornata 18-02-2017 15:00 San Biagio 3 : 0 Leonessa Montoro
  18-02-2017 15:00 Le Torri Castelplanio 1 : 2 Conero Dribbling
  18-02-2017 15:00 Montemarciano 0 : 0 Borgo Minonna
  18-02-2017 15:00 Avis Arcevia 1964 1 : 0 Monsano
  18-02-2017 15:00 Falconara 1 : 2 Castelfrettese A.S.D.
  18-02-2017 15:00 Colle 2006 0 : 1 Monserra
  18-02-2017 15:00 Sassoferrato 1 : 0 Filottranese A.S.D.
  18-02-2017 15:00 Borghetto 1 : 4 Staffolo

22^ Giornata 25-02-2017 15:00 Monserra 0 : 0 Avis Arcevia 1964
  25-02-2017 15:00 Borgo Minonna 1 : 2 Monsano
  25-02-2017 15:00 Staffolo 4 : 1 Colle 2006
  25-02-2017 15:00 Filottranese A.S.D. 3 : 0 Montemarciano
  25-02-2017 15:00 Leonessa Montoro 2 : 0 Falconara
  25-02-2017 15:00 Conero Dribbling 2 : 2 San Biagio
  25-02-2017 15:00 Castelfrettese A.S.D. 0 : 0 Le Torri Castelplanio
  25-02-2017 15:00 Borghetto 1 : 0 Sassoferrato

23^ Giornata 04-03-2017 15:00 Falconara 0 : 3 Borghetto
  04-03-2017 15:00 Le Torri Castelplanio 1 : 0 Filottranese A.S.D.
  04-03-2017 15:00 San Biagio 0 : 1 Borgo Minonna
  04-03-2017 15:00 Monsano 2 : 2 Leonessa Montoro
  04-03-2017 15:00 Colle 2006 0 : 4 Castelfrettese A.S.D.
  04-03-2017 15:00 Montemarciano 0 : 0 Monserra
  04-03-2017 15:00 Avis Arcevia 1964 1 : 2 Conero Dribbling
  04-03-2017 15:00 Sassoferrato 3 : 1 Staffolo

24^ Giornata 11-03-2017 15:00 Castelfrettese A.S.D. 2 : 1 Avis Arcevia 1964
  11-03-2017 15:00 Monserra 1 : 1 Monsano
  11-03-2017 15:00 Conero Dribbling 3 : 3 Borgo Minonna
  11-03-2017 15:00 Staffolo 0 : 4 Montemarciano
  11-03-2017 15:00 Falconara 0 : 0 Colle 2006
  11-03-2017 15:00 Filottranese A.S.D. 3 : 0 San Biagio
  11-03-2017 15:00 Borghetto 1 : 1 Le Torri Castelplanio
  11-03-2017 15:00 Leonessa Montoro 1 : 2 Sassoferrato

25^ Giornata 18-03-2017 15:00 Colle 2006 1 : 2 Borghetto
  18-03-2017 15:00 Avis Arcevia 1964 1 : 3 Filottranese A.S.D.
  18-03-2017 15:00 Montemarciano 5 : 0 Castelfrettese A.S.D.
  18-03-2017 15:00 Borgo Minonna 2 : 0 Leonessa Montoro
  18-03-2017 15:00 Monsano 0 : 1 Conero Dribbling
  18-03-2017 15:00 San Biagio 4 : 2 Monserra
  18-03-2017 15:00 Sassoferrato 3 : 2 Falconara
  18-03-2017 15:00 Le Torri Castelplanio 2 : 0 Staffolo

26^ Giornata 25-03-2017 15:00 Sassoferrato 0 : 0 Le Torri Castelplanio
  25-03-2017 15:00 Borghetto 0 : 0 Avis Arcevia 1964
  25-03-2017 15:00 Castelfrettese A.S.D. 1 : 1 Monsano
  25-03-2017 15:00 Filottranese A.S.D. 1 : 0 Borgo Minonna
  25-03-2017 15:00 Leonessa Montoro 1 : 0 Colle 2006
  25-03-2017 15:00 Falconara 0 : 1 Montemarciano
  25-03-2017 15:00 Monserra 1 : 1 Conero Dribbling
  25-03-2017 15:00 Staffolo 0 : 0 San Biagio

27^ Giornata 01-04-2017 16:00 Montemarciano 0 : 2 Borghetto
  01-04-2017 16:00 Conero Dribbling 1 : 0 Leonessa Montoro
  01-04-2017 16:00 San Biagio 1 : 3 Castelfrettese A.S.D.
  01-04-2017 16:00 Borgo Minonna 3 : 1 Monserra
  01-04-2017 16:00 Le Torri Castelplanio 1 : 0 Falconara
  01-04-2017 16:00 Colle 2006 0 : 4 Sassoferrato
  01-04-2017 16:00 Monsano 1 : 1 Filottranese A.S.D.
  01-04-2017 16:00 Avis Arcevia 1964 0 : 0 Staffolo

28^ Giornata 08-04-2017 16:00 Falconara 0 : 1 Avis Arcevia 1964
  08-04-2017 16:00 Staffolo 0 : 0 Monsano
  08-04-2017 16:00 Castelfrettese A.S.D. 1 : 2 Borgo Minonna
  08-04-2017 16:00 Leonessa Montoro 2 : 0 Monserra
  08-04-2017 16:00 Filottranese A.S.D. 1 : 1 Conero Dribbling
  08-04-2017 16:00 Sassoferrato 5 : 0 Montemarciano
  08-04-2017 16:00 Colle 2006 1 : 4 Le Torri Castelplanio
  08-04-2017 16:00 Borghetto 0 : 0 San Biagio

29^ Giornata 22-04-2017 16:00 Borgo Minonna 0 : 2 Borghetto
  22-04-2017 16:00 Leonessa Montoro 1 : 3 Filottranese A.S.D.
  22-04-2017 16:00 Monserra 2 : 2 Castelfrettese A.S.D.
  22-04-2017 16:00 Montemarciano 0 : 1 Le Torri Castelplanio
  22-04-2017 16:00 Avis Arcevia 1964 6 : 1 Colle 2006
  22-04-2017 16:00 San Biagio 0 : 3 Sassoferrato
  22-04-2017 16:00 Monsano 0 : 0 Falconara
  22-04-2017 16:00 Conero Dribbling 3 : 1 Staffolo

30^ Giornata 29-04-2017 16:00 Sassoferrato 5 : 1 Avis Arcevia 1964
  29-04-2017 16:00 Borghetto 0 : 4 Monsano
  29-04-2017 16:00 Staffolo 3 : 0 Borgo Minonna
  29-04-2017 16:00 Filottranese A.S.D. 3 : 1 Monserra
  29-04-2017 16:00 Castelfrettese A.S.D. 1 : 2 Conero Dribbling
  29-04-2017 16:00 Colle 2006 2 : 3 Montemarciano
  29-04-2017 16:00 Le Torri Castelplanio 4 : 4 Leonessa Montoro
  29-04-2017 16:00 Falconara 2 : 0 San Biagio